Downloadha.Com - Info

downloadha receives about 232,883 unique visitors and 642,757 (2.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,863.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,183,980.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank downloadha.com is ranked number 2,957 in the world and 0.0506% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, 90017, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 178.248.232.90.

About - Downloadha.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,183,980.30
Daily Revenue:
$1,863.06
Monthly Revenue:
$55,891.80
Yearly Revenue:
$680,016.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
232,883
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,986,490
Daily Pageviews:
642,757 (2.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,957 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0506% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
18,170
Average Load Time:
(3289 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 89.5%87.2%62
Other 2.0%3.7%80
United States 1.4%1.3%39046
Netherlands 1.2%1.2%3737
Iraq 0.9%1.6%395
India 0.9%1.0%31099
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%18467

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
downloadha.com
98.63%93.63%2.52
img5.downloadha.com
2.33%3.42%3.9
dl5.downloadha.com
1.17%0.64%1.4
forum.downloadha.com
1.04%0.59%1.5
dl.downloadha.com
1.02%0.43%1.12
img.downloadha.com
0.45%0.45%2.7
mobile.downloadha.com
0.42%0.27%1.7
dl3.downloadha.com
0.17%0.07%1.1
charge.downloadha.com
0.16%0.15%2.5
dl4.downloadha.com
0.09%0.07%1.9
console.downloadha.com
0.09%0.12%3.3
dl2.downloadha.com
0.08%0.05%1.6
img3.downloadha.com
0.06%0.07%3.2
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
184,000
Google Indexed Pages:
129,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
198,661
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
133,383
Bing Backlinks:
165,764
Bing Indexed Pages:
139,254

Domain Overview

SEMrush downloadha.com
Domain:
  downloadha.com
Rank:
  2043817
Organic Keywords:
  10
Organic Traffic:
  130
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  224
Facebook shares:
  2,428
Facebook comments:
  117
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,769
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  1,584
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
178.248.232.90
ASN:
AS197068 
ISP:
QRATOR HLL LLC 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
90017
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 178.248.232.90

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: QRATOR
Date: Fri, 08 May 2015 15:21:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-LiteSpeed-Cache: hit
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.13
X-Pingback: http://www.downloadha.com/xmlrpc.php

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.downloadha.com
Rname hostdl.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015050300
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 36000
Minimum TTL 0
MX webmail.downloadha.com 3600
MX webmail.downloadha.com 3600
A 178.248.232.90 3586
NS ns2.downloadha.com 3585
NS ns1.downloadha.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-11-16
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: downloadha.com
Registry Domain ID: 258103539_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-03T04:53:18Z
Creation Date: 2005-11-16T12:33:31Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-11-16T13:33:31Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: ok
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Hamid Bigdeli
Registrant Organization: DreamData
Registrant Street: Zanjan city
Registrant City: yazd
Registrant State/Province: Yazd
Registrant Postal Code: 123456
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.9173050604
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Hamid Bigdeli
Admin Organization: DreamData
Admin Street: Zanjan city
Admin City: yazd
Admin State: Yazd
Admin Postal Code: 123456
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.9173050604
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Hamid Bigdeli
Tech Organization: DreamData
Tech Street: Zanjan city
Tech City: yazd
Tech State: Yazd
Tech Postal Code: 123456
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.9173050604
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.downloadha.com
Name Server: ns2.downloadha.com
DNSSEC: not signed
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-08T15:21:34Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOWNLOADHA.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.DOWNLOADHA.COM
Name Server: NS2.DOWNLOADHA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-may-2015
Creation Date: 16-nov-2005
Expiration Date: 16-nov-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 08 May 2015 15:21:26 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
downloadha.com widget
Last update was 60 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.